NEWS

NigeriaDecides2019: Presidential Result (Live Updates)

S/NSTATESAPCPDP
1EKITI219,213154,034
2OSUN347,634337,377
3FCT152,224259,997
4NASARAWA289,903283,847
5KWARA308,984138,184
6KOGI285,894218,207
7GOMBE402,961138,484
8ONDO241,769275,901
9ABIA85,058219,698
10YOBE497,91450,763
11ENUGU54,423355,553
12EBONYI90,726258,573
TOTAL2,976,7032,690,618
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.